Bosch IXO Corkscrew Attachment (1600A001YD)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO Corkscrew Attachment (1600A001YD)
from £23.86to £31.893 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Corkscrew attachment
• Suitable for: All IXO models
• Suitable for: Screwdrivers
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Corkscrew Attachment (1600A001YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1600A001YD IXO Vino Adapter (Corkscrew), Silver Colours B00JZI1138
Adaptor for Bosch IXO Screwdriver Vino adapter Use to open corked wine bottles Works with the Bosch IXO 3.6 Lithium-Ion Screwdriver Member of the IXO Collection, Weight: 0.19400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch IXO Vino Corkscrew Attachment for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A001YD
Bosch IXO Vino Corkscrew Attachment for IXO Screwdrivers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001YD IXO Vino Adapter (Corkscrew), Silver Colours + 32pc. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, TH-, S-Bit, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B0FBYG5HLG
Adaptor for Bosch IXO Screwdriver Vino adapter Use to open corked wine bottles The 32pc. Screwdriver Bit Set from Bosch - with 1/4 inch external hex shank for use with screwdrivers and drill drivers Suitable for all common screwdriving and installation tasks Practical packaging with transparent cover, including belt clip so that the case can be carried at the waist, Manufacturer: BOSCH
prodImage
£31.89
£36.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: All IXO models
Suitable for: Screwdrivers
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Corkscrew Attachment (1600A001YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Cabinet carousel Duo
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi ASG16 Magic Bunny Toothpick Holder
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Flexible grill and pan spatula
£28.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sommelier Wine Pourer
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cole & Mason H100279
£26.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel