Bosch IXO Angle Attachment Angle screw (1600A001Y8)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO Angle Attachment Angle screw (1600A001Y8)
from £19.00to £26.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Angle attachment
• Set Consisting of: Angle attachment
• Compatible with: Bosch IXO
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre x L7.7 cm
• Weight: 100 g
• Angle Attachment for IXO
• Enables work in hard-to-reach spots and tight corners
• Extends reach for screwing in difficult-to-access areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Angle Attachment Angle screw (1600A001Y8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Angle Screw Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] B00JZI0WYC
Enables fitting screws in corners and narrow gaps Screwdriving in the most difficult and virtually unreachable places Increased reach and application possibilities Designed for all possible screwdriving applications in impossible places Scope of supply:, Weight: 0.17857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Angle screw adapter Carton 1600A001Y8
Bosch System Accessories IXO Collection Angle screw adapter Carton 1600A001Y8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Angle Screw Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] Aufsatz, Green 1600A001Y8
Bosch Angle Screw Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] Aufsatz, Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Angle Screw Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] Aufsatz, Green 1600A001Y8
Bosch Angle Screw Adapter for IXO [Energy Class A] Aufsatz, Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Angle Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers 1600A001Y8
Bosch Angle Adaptor for IXO Screwdrivers, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle Attachment for IXO
Enables work in hard-to-reach spots and tight corners
Extends reach for screwing in difficult-to-access areas
Specifically designed for use in extremely challenging and nearly inaccessible locations
Compatible with the Bosch IXO screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre x L7.7 cm
Weight:100 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Angle attachment
Compatible with:Bosch IXO

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO Angle Attachment Angle screw (1600A001Y8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel