Bosch IXO 7th Generation (06039E0003)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO 7th Generation (06039E0003)
from £39.00to £55.353 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Mini cordless screwdriver
• Idle speed: 235 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Soft: 3 Nm
• Torque Hard: 5.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7th Generation (06039E0003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch IXO 7 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver 2.0Ah 5.5Nm Angle Set Green USB Bits NEW 06039E0003
Bosch IXO 7 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver 2.0Ah 5.5Nm Angle Set Green USB Bits NEW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden IXO Cordless Screwdriver (7th Generation, 3.6V, 2.0Ah, 5.5Nm, with Micro USB Cable, Includes Angle Attachment, Screws up to 190 Screws, in Box) - Amazon Edition B0BQYW8LZ4
The IXO – The iconic power tool now in its 7th generation 20 percent increased torque compared to its predecessor through stronger motor performance Increased runtime: Screws up to 190 screws with one charge thanks to improved 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery Multitasks as a drill, corkscrew, cutter, and more with attachment interface Scope of supply Amazon Edition: IXO 7, 1x angle-screw attachment, 10x standard screwdriver bits, micro-USB cable, carton packaging, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£40.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch IXO Cordless Screwdriver (7th Generation, 3.6V, 2.0Ah, 5.5Nm, with Micro USB Cable, Includes Angle Attachment, Screws up to 190 Screws, in Box) -
Bosch IXO Cordless Screwdriver (7th Generation, 3.6V, 2.0Ah, 5.5Nm, with Micro USB Cable, Includes Angle Attachment, Screws up to 190 Screws, in...
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Mini cordless screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 5 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Angle attachment, Bit holder, Bit Set, USB cable
Performance
Idle speed:235 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Soft:3 Nm
Torque Hard:5.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:3.6 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7th Generation (06039E0003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DDF487Z
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£41.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
58 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel