Bosch Intuvia control unit

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Intuvia control unit
from £41.93to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Intuvia Performance Control Unit 2014
• Includes connection cable, seal, and screws
• Replaces control unit 1270016713
• Software update to V5.3.0.0 or higher required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Intuvia control unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Intuvia Control Unit Buttons 1270016724
Bosch Intuvia Control Unit Buttons, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£41.93
£44.93
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
INTUVIA CONTROL UNIT | BOSCH DRIVE UNIT E-BIKE MOTORS ELECTRIC BIKES. 1270016724
INTUVIA CONTROL UNIT | BOSCH DRIVE UNIT E-BIKE MOTORS ELECTRIC BIKES. 1270016724, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSCH INTUVIA CONTROL UNIT WITH CABLE. 1270016724
BOSCH INTUVIA CONTROL UNIT WITH CABLE. 1270016724, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intuvia Performance Control Unit 2014
Includes connection cable, seal, and screws
Replaces control unit 1270016713
Software update to V5.3.0.0 or higher required

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Intuvia control unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011132)
£42.21
Compare Prices
17 offers
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£41.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel