Bosch i-BOXX Pro-Set Interior Fitting (2608662013)

Price History
• Tool accessories
• Set Consisting of: 1 x BIM segment saw blade Wood and Metal ACZ 100 BB, 1 x BIM TiN segment saw blade Multi Material ACZ 85 EIB, 1 x BIM segment wavy edge knife ACZ 100 SWB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal AII 65 APB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal AIZ 32 APB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Hard Wood AIZ 32 BSPB, 2 x HCS plunge saw blade Wood AIZ 32 EPC, 2 x HCS scraper ATZ 52 SFC, 1 x sanding plate AVZ 93 G, 20 x Wood and Paint sanding sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-BOXX Pro-Set Interior Fitting (2608662013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 34-Piece Interior Fitting Work Set (in i-BOXX, Starlock, Accessories for Multi-Cutters) B00BMN1KEO
Precise and clean cuts in fibre insulation S 2013 AWP precision for fibre insulation reciprocating saw blade delivers precise, clean plunge cuts in special materials Extra-wide body (45 mm) and extra-thick gauge material (1.5 mm) prevent bending, for exact cuts at accurate angles Sharp precision-ground serrated knife edge achieves tear-free results, pointed tip for plunge cuts HCS blade is appropriate for cutting fibre insulation materials Made in Switzerland, Weight: 2.9541943108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£86.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional OMT 34-Piece Set Starlock Accessories for Interior Fitting EDI268176
Bosch Professional OMT 34-Piece Set Starlock Accessories for Interior Fitting, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Other Solder & Desolder Accessories
prodImage
£129.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch sets 34-piece i-BOXX Pro set for interior fitting 2608662013
Bosch sets 34-piece i-BOXX Pro set for interior fitting 2608662013, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£144.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:1 x BIM segment saw blade Wood and Metal ACZ 100 BB, 1 x BIM TiN segment saw blade Multi Material ACZ 85 EIB, 1 x BIM segment wavy edge knife ACZ 100 SWB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal AII 65 APB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Wood and Metal AIZ 32 APB, 2 x BIM plunge saw blade Hard Wood AIZ 32 BSPB, 2 x HCS plunge saw blade Wood AIZ 32 EPC, 2 x HCS scraper ATZ 52 SFC, 1 x sanding plate AVZ 93 G, 20 x Wood and Paint sanding sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-BOXX Pro-Set Interior Fitting (2608662013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£86.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
£85.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£85.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Torque screwdriver (2927810)
£85.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel