Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set (2608595517)

Price History
• Metal drill bit
• Material suitability: cast iron, plastic, metal, steel
• Drill diameter: 2 ... 6 mm
• Mounting: standard, quick-change drill chuck, hexagon
• Plastic folding box
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set (2608595517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Hex Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B000R5LRD2
Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Hex Twist Drill Bit Set, 5 pcs, Weight: 1.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Bosch Drill Bit Set HSS-G Hex Shank 5pc Set Size 2mm 3mm 4mm 5mm 6mm 2608595517
Bosch Drill Bit Set HSS-G Hex Shank 5pc Set Size 2mm 3mm 4mm 5mm 6mm 2608595517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 5-Piece HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set (for Ferrous Metals, Non Ferrous Metals, Ø 2-6 mm, 1/4" HEX, Accessories for Drill Drivers)
BoschProfessional5-PieceHSS-GMetalDrillBitSet(forFerrousMetals,NonFerrousMetals,ø2-6mm,1/4"HEX,AccessoriesforDrillDrivers)...
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material suitability: cast iron, plastic, metal, steel
Drill diameter: 2 ... 6 mm
Mounting: standard, quick-change drill chuck, hexagon
Plastic folding box
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS-G Metal Drill Bit Set (2608595517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-64886
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£11.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
KWB HB 44 SDS plus 4-piece (240400)
£13.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Reciprocating saw blade P-04927
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel