Bosch HSS PointTeQ (2608577207)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS PointTeQ (2608577207)
from £8.34to £12.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• HSS twist drill with PointTeQ for fast drilling in metal
• Self-centering tip prevents walking
• High durability due to reduced heat and wear
• Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron, and plastic
• Compatible with cordless drills and bench drills
• Drill type N with 135-degree point angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS PointTeQ (2608577207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.9 x 43 x 75 mm, Drill Driver Accessories) B078W4GMML
Saves time: The HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ with reduced shank enables you to drill through metal quickly thanks to the special design of the drill bit tip High durability: The increased speed of the drill bit means less heat is built up, reducing wear Precision work: The self-centering PointTeq tip design prevents slipping and allows an easy and efficient start Compatibility: Suitable for all drill drivers, bench drills and rotary combi drills for making holes and centre holes through alloyed and mild steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron and plastic Scope of delivery: 10 x PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit with round shank - 3.9 x 43 x 75 mm, Weight: 0.10141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£8.34
£12.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 3.9mm 2608577207
Bosch Drill bits HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ 3.9mm 2608577207, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 3.9mm Pack of 10 2608577207
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 3.9mm Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HSS twist drill with PointTeQ for fast drilling in metal
Self-centering tip prevents walking
High durability due to reduced heat and wear
Suitable for alloyed and unalloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, cast steel, cast iron, and plastic
Compatible with cordless drills and bench drills
Drill type N with 135-degree point angle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS PointTeQ (2608577207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel