Bosch Hammer drill set (2607019928)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Hammer drill set (2607019928)
from £20.36to £25.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit set
• Application area: Masonry, stone, concrete
• Drill diameter: 6, 8, 10 mm
• Folding box
• Mounting: SDS-Plus
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hammer drill set (2607019928)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019928 Hammer Drill Bit Set (5-Piece) B003310FDK
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.8267334825 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 5 Piece SDS Plus Concrete Drill Bit Set 2607019928
Bosch 5 Piece SDS Plus Concrete Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Application area: Masonry, stone, concrete
Drill diameter: 6, 8, 10 mm
Folding box
Mounting: SDS-Plus
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Hammer drill set (2607019928)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel