Bosch GWS 17-150 PS (06017D1600)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 17-150 PS (06017D1600)
from £358.59to £359.522 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with a power output of 1,700 watts
• PROtection switch and speed pre-selection included
• Shutdown upon release of the switch
• Detachable dust filter for enhanced dust protection
• KickBack Control, restart protection, and Vibration Control for user safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 17-150 PS (06017D1600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D1 600 Grinder angular 150mm 230V GWS 17-150 PS 0 6 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 06017D1600
Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D1 600 Grinder angular 150mm 230V GWS 17-150 PS 0 6 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£358.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £358.59 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D1 600 Grinder angular 150mm 230V GWS 17-150 PS 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 06017D1600
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D1 600 Grinder angular 150mm 230V GWS 17-150 PS 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£359.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.52 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with a power output of 1,700 watts
PROtection switch and speed pre-selection included
Shutdown upon release of the switch
Detachable dust filter for enhanced dust protection
KickBack Control, restart protection, and Vibration Control for user safety
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 17-150 PS (06017D1600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki SB10V2
£358.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247510)
£366.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex GCE 6-EC (497568)
£367.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SRE 4350 TurboTec (611350000)
£299.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SE 17-200 RT (602259000)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCE090ZX1
£369.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel