Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F200B)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F200B)
from £322.664 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Rotational Speed: 19,500 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 10 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 76 mm
• Battery Capacity: 3 Ah
• Charging Time: 77 Minutes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£322.66
Shipping: £25.58
Best Prices
£345.14
Shipping: £9.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GWS 12V-76 cordless angle grinder (three cutting discs, disc diameter: 76 mm, including 2x3.0 Ah batteries and charger, in carton) 6000016598
Easy adjustment of the protective guard without the use of tools. Handy in every situation - extremely compact and ergonomic for fast disconnection on the construction site Rapid work progress thanks to the high-performance brushless motor Professional 12V System. Compact power. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GWS 12V-76, 2x3.0 Ah battery, GAL 1230 CV quick charger, 1x Carbide Multi Wheel; 2x Expert for Inox cutting disc, L-BOXX 102, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£322.66
£348.24
Shipping: £25.58
with shipping: £25.58
Bosch Professional 12V System GWS 12V-76 cordless angle grinder (three cutting discs, disc diameter: 76 mm, including 2x3.0 Ah batteries and charger, in carton) PD-3165140913393
Easy adjustment of the protective guard without the use of tools. Handy in every situation - extremely compact and ergonomic for fast disconnection on the construction site Rapid work progress thanks to the high-performance brushless motor Professional 12V System. Compact power. Maximum freedom. All rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GWS 12V-76, 2x3.0 Ah battery, GAL 1230 CV quick charger, 1x Carbide Multi Wheel; 2x Expert for Inox cutting disc, L-BOXX 102, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£345.14
£354.14
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 00B Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 9F ⭐UK Stock⭐ 06019F200B
Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 00B Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 9F ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£363.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £363.64 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 00B Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 06019F200B
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 00B Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£364.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £364.58 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Carbide cutting disc, L-BOXX
Battery
Battery Capacity:3 Ah
Charging Time:77 Minutes
Number of Batteries:2
Battery Indicator:Yes
Other
Accessories:Charger
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Rotational Speed:19,500 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 76 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F200B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita PO6000C
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki SB10V2
£358.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA513RTJ
£316.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA038GZ
£301.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA517RTJ
£340.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita CE003GZ02
£340.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel