Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390909)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390909)
from £94.99to £192.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle drill driver
• Rotational Speed: 1,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque: 11 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 10 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 cordless angle drill (incl. 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for accessories, L-BOXX inlay, L-BOXX, without battery/charger) B00IPL6EV0
Extremely versatile: Pivoting head with five adjustable positions, can be adapted to any work situation Slim, softgrip handle and extended-position trigger provide maximum comfort and control Delivers fast working progress due to 0-1,300 rpm speed range Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GWB 12V-10, 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for accessories, 1/2 L-BOXX inlay for tool, L-BOXX 102, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle DrillLB 0601390909
Bosch Professional GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle DrillLB 0601390909, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£134.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Angle Drill GWB 12V-10 L-Boxx 102 0601390909
Bosch PRO Cordless Angle Drill GWB 12V-10 L-Boxx 102 0601390909, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£162.25
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 390 909 Angle Drill 6a66ce0d-5f3a-4d9f-8138-0553c6bcf9c6
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Voltage [V]: 12; Diameter: 10; Length [mm]: 440; Width [mm]: 355; Height: 120
prodImage
£192.99
£201.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GWB 12V-10 Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries 0601390909
Bosch GWB 12V-10 Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V Cordless Angle Drill Compact Design 0601390909
Bosch Professional 12V Cordless Angle Drill Compact Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£172.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle drill driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:D12 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Storage box
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,300 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque:11 Nm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£94.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD12S1
£80.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DDF485Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel