Bosch GTL 3

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTL 3
from £164.95to £9,999.008 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tile laser
• Laser class: 2
• Working range with target plate: 20 m
• Max. operating time: 18 h
• Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
• Dimensions: 15.6 cm x 10.2 cm x 9.8 cm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTL 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GTL 3 Tile Laser complete with carry case, metal plate for base and target 0601015200
Bosch GTL 3 Tile Laser complete with carry case, metal plate for base and target, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Tile Laser GTL 3 (3 Lines, Range: up to 20m, 4X AA Batteries, Protective Bag) B002QHZEJ2
THREE LASER LINES: In addition to the two laser lines at a 90° angle, it projects a third line at 45° for precise and fast alignment and laying of wall and floor tiles. HIGH ACCURACY: The GTL 3 is highly precise with an accuracy of ± 0,2 mm/m* at 90º and ± 0,4 mm/m* between the 45º and 90º line. EASY TO USE: The one-button interface including a LED battery indicator and it's compact design make it simple and fast to use. DUST AND SPLASH WATER PROTECTION: IP 54 dust and splash water protection contributes to the laser level robustness ITEMS INCLUDED: Tile laser GTL 3, 4x AA batteries, alignement disc, laser target plate, protective bag, Weight: 1.80117668054 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£170.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTL 3 Tile Laser Inc Accessories 0601015200
Bosch Professional GTL 3 Tile Laser Inc Accessories, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£185.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GTL 3 Floor and Wall Tile Line Laser Level GTL3
Bosch GTL 3 Floor and Wall Tile Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£231.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Tile Laser GTL 3 Carton box 0601015200
Bosch PRO Tile Laser GTL 3 Carton box 0601015200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.77
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) GTL 3 Professional Tile Laser Level - 0601015200
GTL 3 Professional Tile Laser Level - 0601015200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£244.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601015200 GTL3 3-Line Wall and Floor Tile Laser
Bosch 0601015200 GTL3 3-Line Wall and Floor Tile Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTL3 Professional WALL &TILE LASER Level 0601015200 3165140431972 ZTD
Bosch GTL3 Professional WALL &TILE LASER Level 0601015200 3165140431972 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Laser class: 2
Working range with target plate: 20 m
Max. operating time: 18 h
Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
Dimensions: 15.6 cm x 10.2 cm x 9.8 cm
Weight: 500 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTL 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel