Bosch GTB 18V-45 (06019K7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTB 18V-45 (06019K7000)
from £134.95to £291.896 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Cordless drywall screwdriver without battery and charger
• PowerSAVE mode for longer runtime and more screws per battery charge
• Retractable depth stop for easy screw removal
• Brushless motor for optimal performance
• No motor noise in PowerSAVE mode until the screw touches the wall
• Depth setting remains unchanged when using the depth stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTB 18V-45 (06019K7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GTB 18V-45 Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver (Body Only)
Bosch Professional GTB 18V-45 Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drywall Screwdriver GTB 18V-45 (incl. 1x Screwdriver bit, 1x Belt Clip, 1x bit Holder, Without Battery/Charger) B0BC94T7GN
Scope of supply: Cardboard box;1 x screwdriver bit PH 2;1 x belt clip, 1 x bit holder No longer needed to remove depth gauge during reversing, thanks to the new reversible depth stop High runtime with 3X more screws per charge, thanks to PowerSAVE technology Ergonomically built for less exertion and more comfortable grip Efficient and powerful with 4,500 rpm for faster drywall screwing, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£161.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GTB 18V-45 Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Bare 06019K7000
Bosch Professional GTB 18V-45 Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£170.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTB 18V-45 Professional Cordless Drywall Screwdriver - Bare Unit
Bosch GTB 18V-45 Professional Drywall Screwdriverwith PowerSAVE mode, brushless motor, and retractable depth stop, offering maximum ease of use. For...
prodImage
£291.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GTB 18V-45 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries 06019K7000
Bosch GTB 18V-45 18v Cordless Brushless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver GTB 18V-45 Carton box 06019K7000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver GTB 18V-45 Carton box 06019K7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£228.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drywall screwdriver without battery and charger
PowerSAVE mode for longer runtime and more screws per battery charge
Retractable depth stop for easy screw removal
Brushless motor for optimal performance
No motor noise in PowerSAVE mode until the screw touches the wall
Depth setting remains unchanged when using the depth stop
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTB 18V-45 (06019K7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCHD18BAFC
£143.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£132.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel