Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3200)
from £62.95to £174.786 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 21 Nm
• Torque Hard: 45 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSB 18V-45 Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Body Only No Battery Brand New 06019K3200
Bosch GSB 18V-45 Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Body Only No Battery Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit 06019K3200
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019K3200 GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019K3200
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver with brushless motor for a longer lifetime and more work per charge. Delivers great performance and fast...
prodImage
£138.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional 500 RPM Keyless 900 g Black, Blue BSH6019K3200
The new GSR 18-45 with brushless motor, maximum torque of 45 Nm and speed of 1,900 min-¹ For all standard applications: robust 13 mm metal chuck for excellent torque transmission Box contents: GSR 18V-45, in box International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£140.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit BSH6019K3200
Bosch GSR 18V-45 Professional Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£148.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 18V-45 Carton box 06019K3200
Bosch PRO Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 18V-45 Carton box 06019K3200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£174.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre x D15.9 Centimetre
Weight:0.9 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:8 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:21 Nm
Torque Hard:45 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£62.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Makita DF001DW
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel