Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC (06019H3003)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC (06019H3003)
from £224.99to £313.396 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC (06019H3003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 FC Cordless Drill/Driver (incl. 4 FlexiClick adapters, excluding Batteries and Charger, in L-BOXX 102) – FlexiClick System B07RCJ94H6
Powerful and compact: The Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC Professional cordless drill/driver is extremely compact and offers impressive performance (35 Nm and 1750 rpm) for optimum handling in hard-to-reach areas Versatility: The FlexiClick system makes it possible to quickly and easily change four accessory parts, which offer up to eight different combination possibilities A variety of materials: The drill/driver is suitable for drilling and screwdriving applications in wood and steel Professional 12V System: Compact performance. Maximum freedom. The tool is compatible with all Bosch Professional 12 V and 10.8 V rechargeable batteries and chargers Items included: GSR 12V-35 FC, GFA 12-B drill chuck adapter, GFA 12-W angle adapter, GFA 12-E off-set angle adapter, GFA 12-X bit holder adapter, in L-BOXX 102, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSR12V-35 FLEXICLICK 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck 06019H3003
BOSCH GSR12V-35 FLEXICLICK 12v Drill driver 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR12V-35FC12V Flexi-Click Drill Driver+4 Chuck LB 06019H3003
Bosch Professional GSR12V-35FC12V Flexi-Click Drill Driver+4 Chuck LB 06019H3003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£248.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019H3003 Cordless Drill. GSR 12V -35 FC
Bosch 06019H3003 Cordless Drill. GSR 12V -35 FC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 12V-35 FC L-Boxx 102 06019H3003
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 12V-35 FC L-Boxx 102 06019H3003, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£302.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 12V Li-ion FlexiClick System 06019H3003
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 12V Li-ion FlexiClick System, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£313.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:0.8 mm - 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 FC (06019H3003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£225.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DFR750Z
£227.04
Compare Prices
17 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£251.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TW001GZ
£259.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel