Bosch GSR 10.8-2-LI Professional (060186810D)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 10.8-2-LI Professional (060186810D)
from £123.10to £175.893 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Drill Driver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 15 Nm
• Torque Hard: 30 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 10.8-2-LI Professional (060186810D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSR 12V-15 Cordless Drill 12V Li-ion Professional 060186810D
Bosch GSR 12V-15 Cordless Drill 12V Li-ion Professional, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£123.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSR 12V-15 + L-Boxx (Tool-only version)
The Bosch GSR 12V-15 + L-Boxx drill/driver is the most compact powerhouse in its class. With a length of 169 mm, it offers optimum handling. It has...
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch 060186810D Professional 12V Cordless Drill Li-ion Compact Design
Bosch 060186810D Professional 12V Cordless Drill Li-ion Compact Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£175.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:950 g
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 7 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 19 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,300 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:15 Nm
Torque Hard:30 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 10.8-2-LI Professional (060186810D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18IW7-0
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£119.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£144.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF458Z
£151.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel