Bosch GSB 18V-90 (06019K6102)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
- Adjustable KickBack Control feature for enhanced user and tool protection
- Adjustable Precision Clutch function to prevent over-torquing
- Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-90 (06019K6102)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99

Makita DTW300Z
£141.78

Makita DF333DZ
£37.40

Makita DHP492Z
£143.00

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55

Makita DHP489Z
£99.99

Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GSB 18V-90 C 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill With Kickback Control No B 06019K6102
Bosch GSB 18V-90 C 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill With Kickback Control No B, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills

£182.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Drill GSB 18V-90 C (incl. L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger)
Powerful brushless motor delivers high power with 64 Nm and 2,100 rpm maximising your efficiency on the job site 13-mm metal chuck ensures increased robustness and great torque transfer for every job Switchable Kickback Control and switchable Precision Clutch ensure perfect control and high protection for user and tool Powerful cordless impact drill with compact head length and perfect tool control Lieferumfang: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool (1 600 A02 K83), Weight: 2.60586393684 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£187.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adjustable KickBack Control feature for enhanced user and tool protection |
| Adjustable Precision Clutch function to prevent over-torquing |
| Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and AMPShare |
| Impact Drill Driver |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-90 (06019K6102)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products