Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3300)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3300)
from £70.56to £120.363 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Idle speed: 27,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 21 Nm
• Torque Hard: 45 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20 + 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-45 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Tool 06019K3300
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-45 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Bare Tool Brushless Motor Technology –  Increases efficiency, extends...
prodImage
£70.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-45 Cordless Combi Drill Body Only 06019K3300
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-45 Cordless Combi Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£80.29
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSB 18V-45 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
BOSCH GSB 18V-45 N 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Idle speed:27,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:21 Nm
Torque Hard:45 Nm
Torque Levels:20 + 2

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-45 (06019K3300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24ID3
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTD153Z
£67.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel