Bosch GSB 10.8-2-LI Professional (06019B690E)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 1,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 30 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 19,500 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 10.8-2-LI Professional (06019B690E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-15 Cordless Combi Drill (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, L-BOXX) 460035
The GSB 12V-15 Professional cordless drill/driver with impact drilling function has a two-gear planetary gearbox for powerful screwdriving and drilling in wood/metal and impact drilling in masonry At 167 mm it has an extremely short design for optimum handling, especially for drilling and screwdriving applications overhead and in tight spaces High productivity and excellent torque: due to 2-speed gearbox Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSB 12V-15, holster, L-BOXX, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GSB 12V-15 Cordless Combi Drill (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, L-BOXX) 3165140773287
The GSB 12V-15 Professional cordless drill/driver with impact drilling function has a two-gear planetary gearbox for powerful screwdriving and drilling in wood/metal and impact drilling in masonry At 167 mm it has an extremely short design for optimum handling, especially for drilling and screwdriving applications overhead and in tight spaces High productivity and excellent torque: due to 2-speed gearbox Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSB 12V-15, holster, L-BOXX, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£118.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB12V-15 Cordless Impact Driver 2-Speed 06019B690E
Bosch Professional GSB12V-15 Cordless Impact Driver 2-Speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£132.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 10,8-2-LI Professional Cordless Hammer Drill + L-Boxx Without Battery
Bosch GSB 10,8-2-LI Professional Cordless Hammer Drill + L-BoxxWithout Battery
prodImage
£153.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.3 Centimetre x H18.2 Centimetre x D18.7 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 19 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,300 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:30 Nm
Torque Levels:20
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V
Max. Impact Rate:19,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 10.8-2-LI Professional (06019B690E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18PD3-220S
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita FS6300
£132.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£119.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX354.9
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Blueprint 12V Multi Drill
source: Argos
Dremel Blueprint 12V Multi Drill
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£115.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£120.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel