Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5000)
from £719.99to £1,106.698 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Fastens blind rivets from 3.0 to 6.4 mm diameter with 16,000 N tensile force
• Two operating modes: AUTO for automatic riveting process, MANUAL for individual control
• Bluetooth connectivity for maintenance scheduling via Bosch Toolbox App
• Ideal for metal workpieces in air conditioning, electrical installations, metal construction, and auto repairs
• Brushless motor, tool status indicator on user interface
• Battery voltage: 18 V, weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C (max. tensile Force 16,000 N, Stroke Length 25 mm, not incl. Batteries/Charger) B09Z2N49KW
For setting blind rivets with diameters between 3.0 mm and 6.4 mm with one tool Long Runtime: x1000 rivets on a single charge battery Powerful: 16 000 N Pull force can pull 3 to 6.4 mm rivets AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GRG 18V-16 C, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit 06019K5000
Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£776.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019K5000 GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit BSH6019K5000
Bosch 06019K5000 GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit BSH6019K5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£841.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun for Metal Work and Repairs
The Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun built for connecting pre-drilled metal workpieces in HVAC and electrical installations, metal...
prodImage
£864.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GRG 18V-16 C 18v Cordless Brushless Pop Rivet Gun No Batteries GRG18V16CN
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C 18v Cordless Brushless Pop Rivet Gun No Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£867.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C Carton box 06019K5000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Rivet Gun GRG 18V-16 C Carton box 06019K5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£874.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun - Bare Unit
Bosch GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun - Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£902.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019K5000 GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019K5000 GRG 18V-16C Professional Rivet Gun 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Riveters
prodImage
£1,106.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fastens blind rivets from 3.0 to 6.4 mm diameter with 16,000 N tensile force
Two operating modes: AUTO for automatic riveting process, MANUAL for individual control
Bluetooth connectivity for maintenance scheduling via Bosch Toolbox App
Ideal for metal workpieces in air conditioning, electrical installations, metal construction, and auto repairs
Brushless motor, tool status indicator on user interface
Battery voltage: 18 V, weight: 1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GRG 18V-16 C (06019K5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTR181ZJ
£711.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo HC 260 C
source: eBay
Metabo HC 260 C
£784.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Makita DRV150Z
£605.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DRV250Z
£617.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita PS001GZ
£612.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF414NT-XJ
£550.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex KNE 16 18.0-EC C (531584)
£604.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel