Bosch GMS 120-27 (0601081700)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GMS 120-27 (0601081700)
from £99.98to £178.8910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tracking device
• Detection of metal, wood, electrical cables
• Detection depth metal: 120 mm
• Detection depth wood: 30 mm
• Protective case
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W8.6 Centimetre x H18.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMS 120-27 (0601081700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner GMS 120-27 (2xAA Batteries, max. Detection Depth Non-Magnetic Metal/Magnetic Metal/Live-Wire/Wood: 120/100/50/30 mm, Pouch) B0D94P43WT
QUICK DETECTION: Easy detection of metals, live wires, and wooden substructures for confident drilling. USER-FRIENDLY: Clear information through simplified mode selection, center indication and material identification. The detector shows whether the object is magnetic or non-magnetic metal, a live wire, or non-metallic. COLOR INDICATOR: The LED ring around the center marking hole turns red for a detected object and green when no object has been detected ROBUST: The wall scanner GMS 120-27 is built for operation on tough job sites thanks to shock-absorbing rubber casing and IP54 ITEMS INCLUDED: Detector GMS 120-27, Pouch, Alkaline batteries 2xAA, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GMS 120-27 AA batteries Wood & metal sensor
BOSCH GMS 120-27 AA batteries Wood & metal sensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£103.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GMS 120-27 Wall Scanner - 1 Year Guarantee – 0 601 081 700
Bosch Professional GMS 120-27 Wall Scanner - 1 Year Guarantee – 0 601 081 700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Detector GMS 120-27 0601081700
Bosch Detector GMS 120-27 0601081700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£112.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner GMS 120-27 (2xAA Batteries, max. Detection De...
Bosch Professional Wall Scanner GMS 120-27 (2xAA Batteries, max. Detection De..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£137.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Detector GMS 120-27 0601081700
Bosch PRO Detector GMS 120-27 0601081700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£142.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GMS 120-27 Professional Wall Detector No Batteries 0601081700
Bosch GMS 120-27 Professional Wall Detector No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601081700 GMS 120-27 Professional Detector BSH601081700
Bosch 0601081700 GMS 120-27 Professional Detector BSH601081700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£146.75
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL / BLUE GMS 120-27 Professional Metal, Wire & Stud Detector / Finder - GMS 120-27
GMS 120-27 Professional Metal, Wire & Stud Detector / Finder - GMS 120-27, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£165.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 601081700 GMS 120-27 Professional Detector
Bosch DIY 601081700 GMS 120-27 Professional Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£178.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detection of metal, wood, electrical cables
Detection depth metal: 120 mm
Detection depth wood: 30 mm
Protective case
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.6 Centimetre x H18.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Weight:290 g
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GMS 120-27 (0601081700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DampFinder Compact Plus (082.016A)
£99.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley STHT0-77363
£101.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RH250W
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CL200 Chlorophotometer
£124.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel