Bosch GLM 50-25 G (0601072V00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 50-25 G (0601072V00)
from £156.00to £235.3810 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser distance meter
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy: +/- 1.5 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 515 nm
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-25 G (0601072V00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-25 G (Green Laser, Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, ± 1.5 mm*, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch) B09QC8QGZM
EXCELLENT VISIBILITY: Its green laser spot is more visible compared to red laser, which makes it especially qualified for long-distance measurements in bright indoor conditions. HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display, a vibration motor for measuring feedback and a customisable button to define preferred measurement functions. It also has a Help Function. APPLICATIONS: Ideal for placing and fitting elements in general construction. It also makes it easier for painters, floor layers, tilers and carpenters to calculate material needs. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-25 G, 2x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GLM 50-25 G AA batteries Laser range finder
BOSCH GLM 50-25 G AA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£159.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 50-25 G Green Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x AA Batts 0601072V00
Bosch Professional GLM 50-25 G Green Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x AA Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£166.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-25G Professional Laser Rangefinder With Hand Strap Pouch GLM5025G
Bosch GLM 50-25G Professional Laser Rangefinder 0.05-50m 2x AA Batteries Hand Strap Pouch - Blue Professional grade laser distance measure Green...
prodImage
£195.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GLM 50-25G Laser Rangefinder 0.05-50m 2 x AA Batteries Hand Strap Pouch GLM5025G
Bosch GLM 50-25G Laser Rangefinder 0.05-50m 2 x AA Batteries Hand Strap Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £176.99 / Unit
BSH Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure 0601072V00
Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£193.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601072V00 GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure BSH601072V00
Bosch 0601072V00 GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure BSH601072V00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£216.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure 0601072V00
Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£220.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure 50m GLM5025G
Bosch GLM 50-25 G Professional Laser Measure 50m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 50-25 G Carton box 0601072V00
Bosch PRO Laser Measure GLM 50-25 G Carton box 0601072V00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£235.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:166 g
Specification
Range:50 m
Accuracy:+/- 1.5 mm
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:515 nm
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-25 G (0601072V00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£150.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel