Bosch GLM 50-22 (0601072S00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GLM 50-22 (0601072S00)
from £122.51to £182.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Distance meter
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy: 1.5 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 66
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-22 (0601072S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-22 (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, ± 1.5 mm*, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch) B09NNPNKZY
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display and a customisable button to define preferred measurement functions. It has a Help Function with intuitive animations which explain each mode. FUNCTIONS: Easily measure lengths, areas, volumes, and take indirect heigth measurements, while saving the last 10 measurements. APPLICATIONS: Ideal for placing and fitting elements in general construction. It also makes it easier for painters, floor layers, tilers and carpenters to calculate material needs. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-22, 2x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 50-22 Red Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x AA Batts 0601072S00
Bosch Professional GLM 50-22 Red Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x AA Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GLM 50-22 Laser Measure 50m IP65 ±1.5mm Blue Robust Red Laser GLM5022
Bosch Professional GLM 50-22 Laser Measure 50m IP65 ±1.5mm Blue Robust Red Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.99 / Unit
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GLM 50-22 Professional Laser Measure 50m 0601072S00
Bosch GLM 50-22 Professional Laser Measure 50m, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specification
Range:50 m
Accuracy:1.5 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, Battery
Protection Rating:IP 66

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GLM 50-22 (0601072S00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD-250
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW088CG
£95.90
Compare Prices
31 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel