Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C (0601241500)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C (0601241500)
from £214.98to £339.998 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Inspection camera with 4.3-inch screen (800 x 480 pixels)
• Suitable for HVAC technicians, installers, automotive mechanics, electricians
• Enables quick and intuitive analysis of pipes, ducts, and hard-to-reach areas
• Camera head meets IP67 protection class, device is dust and splash-proof per IP54
• Ideal for inspecting distribution boxes, pipes, wall cavities, hydraulic systems, and automotive applications
• Photos can be easily transferred via USB-C cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C (0601241500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Inspection Camera GIC 12V-4-23 C (cable length: 150 cm, Orientation Function “Up Indication”, high resolution display: 4.3’’ screen, 800x480px, in carton box) B0CJVN19FY
IN-DEPTH INSPECTION: Big screen and high resolution (4.3’’ screen, 800x400 px) enable in-depth inspection of every detail. KNOW WHICH WAY IS ‘UP’: Focus on the job, not on orientation. Using the convenient orientation function “Up indication” always points up for optimal user orientation. INSPECT HARD-TO-REACH PLACES: Inspect and document even the hardest-to-reach places thanks to a 150 cm camera cable with bright LED light. Ideal for tough job sites thanks to IP ratings for protection against dust and water. EASY DOCUMENTATION & DATA TRANSFER: Save up to 30 pictures on the internal memory and transfer files via USB-C. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: GIC 12V-4-23 C, camera cable, 4x alkaline batteries, AA1 adapter, USB-C cable, hook, mirror, magnet, carton box, Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor 0601241500
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£244.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601241500 GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Ada
Bosch 0601241500 GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Ada, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£267.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601241500 GIC 12V-4-23 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter OPC-PFWNNYP-NEW
The Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera has a large 4.3in monitor with a high-definition resolution of 800 x 480 pixels, enabling...
prodImage
£269.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-4-23 C L-Boxx 136 0601241500
Bosch PRO Inspection Camera GIC 12V-4-23 C L-Boxx 136 0601241500, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£272.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera - High-Def Imaging 0601241500
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera - High-Def Imaging, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£278.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor 0601241500
Bosch - GIC 12V-4-23 C Professional Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£284.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £284.77 / Unit
Bosch 601241500 GIC 12V-4-23 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter
Bosch 601241500 GIC 12V-4-23 C Prof Inspection Camera 12V + Battery Adapter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Diagnostic Equipment & Tools > Inspection Cams & Scopes
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inspection camera with 4.3-inch screen (800 x 480 pixels)
Suitable for HVAC technicians, installers, automotive mechanics, electricians
Enables quick and intuitive analysis of pipes, ducts, and hard-to-reach areas
Camera head meets IP67 protection class, device is dust and splash-proof per IP54
Ideal for inspecting distribution boxes, pipes, wall cavities, hydraulic systems, and automotive applications
Photos can be easily transferred via USB-C cable

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GIC 12V-4-23 C (0601241500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£210.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus (082.091A)
£210.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel