Bosch GHE 18V-50 (06008C9500)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GHE 18V-50 (06008C9500)
from £168.778 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Motor: Brushless, continuous cutting
• Cutting capacity: 20 mm, blade length 50 cm
• Weight: 2.9 kg, emission-free operation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£168.77
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£190.79
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 PRO 18v 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only ... 06008C9500
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 PRO 18v 50cm Brushless Hedge Trimmer Body Only ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£168.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm Bare 06008C9500
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional 18V Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only -Blue 06008C9500
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional 18V Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Blue High-Performance Brushless Motor –  Delivers superior power and...
prodImage
£215.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional Hedgecutter Bare Unit 06008C9500
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional Hedgecutter Bare Unit 06008C9500, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£199.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional 18V Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Blue 06008C9500
Bosch GHE 18V-50 Professional 18V Cordless Hedgecutter Body Only - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batt 06008C9500
Bosch Professional GHE 18V-50 18v Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm 1x5ah 06008C9500 1600A019RK 1600A002U5
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Professional Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm 1x5ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Pro Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm 1 x 4.0ah Procore 06008C9500 1600A019RK 1600A016GB
Bosch GHE 18V-50 18V Pro Cordless Brushless Hedge Trimmer 50cm 1 x 4.0ah Procore, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£270.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Material: Plastic, Metal
Motor: Brushless, continuous cutting
Cutting capacity: 20 mm, blade length 50 cm
Weight: 2.9 kg, emission-free operation

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GHE 18V-50 (06008C9500)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH607Z
£177.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM563PB
£155.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-55 V (600463850)
£145.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel