Bosch GFR 18V-23 (F016800629)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GFR 18V-23 (F016800629)
from £27.70to £33.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Brushcutter Blade
• Cutting Circle Diameter: 23 cm
• Blade Thickness: 2 mm
• Bore Diameter: 25.4 mm
• Accessory for Cordless Brushcutters GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23
• Ideal for trimming tall grass or denser vegetation such as nettles and thorny bushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFR 18V-23 (F016800629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch F016800629 230mm Replacement Brushcutter Blade Fits 18v Trimmer GFR 18V-23
Bosch F016800629 230mm Replacement Brushcutter Blade Fits 18v Trimmer GFR 18V-23, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Brush Cutter Blade for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimme F016800629
Bosch Brush Cutter Blade for GFR 18V-23 Brush Cutter and GRT 18V-33 Grass Trimme, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Brushcutter Blade 23cm (Compatible with GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23)
Ideal for managing tall grass or denser vegetation such as nettles and brambles Cutting diameter [cm]: 23 Blade thickness [mm]: 2 AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: Brushcutter Blade 23cm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brushcutter Blade
Cutting Circle Diameter: 23 cm
Blade Thickness: 2 mm
Bore Diameter: 25.4 mm
Accessory for Cordless Brushcutters GRT 18V-33 / GFR 18V-23
Ideal for trimming tall grass or denser vegetation such as nettles and thorny bushes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GFR 18V-23 (F016800629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£28.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Razor Cut 38.1 HM Comfort Fangkorb
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 180 (2.645-386.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel