Bosch GDX 18V-285 (06019N2120)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDX 18V-285 (06019N2120)
from £118.995 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• 2-in-1 Cordless Impact Wrench GDX 18V-285 for Screws and Bolts
• Maximum torque of 285 Nm and breakaway torque of 500 Nm
• 2 speed settings for optimal adaptation to various applications
• Suitable for M8, M10, and M12 bolts as well as self-tapping screws
• Tool dimensions: width 73 mm, length 147 mm, height 210 mm
• Weight incl. battery: 1.1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£120.49
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Impact Wrench GDX 18V-285 (without Battery/Charger)
SIMPLIFICATION: Eliminate the need for an adaptor with a 2-in-1 GDX tool holder, capable of screw-driving and bolting POWERFUL TOOL: Provides 285 Nm max torque for demanding jobs and 500 Nm breakaway for untightening tasks VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Features 2-speed selection and auto driving modes for metal to ensure quality finishing and an auto bolt release ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Slim handle design prevents fatigue and ensures comfort during prolonged use Items Included: GDX 18V-285, Weight: 2.4912235606 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-285 18V Brushless Impact Driver/Wrench Body Only 06019N2120
Bosch GDX 18V-285 18V Brushless Impact Driver/Wrench Body Only 06019N2120, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-285, HeavyDuty
SIMPLIFICATION: Eliminate the need for an adaptor with a 2-in-1 GDX tool holder, capable of screw-driving and bolting POWERFUL TOOL: Provides 285 Nm max torque for demanding jobs and 500 Nm breakaway for untightening tasks VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Features 2-speed selection and auto driving modes for metal to ensure quality finishing and an auto bolt release ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Slim handle design prevents fatigue and ensures comfort during prolonged use Items Included: GDX 18V-285, Weight: 2.4912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£129.99
£138.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BOSCH GDX 18V-285 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square
BOSCH GDX 18V-285 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-285
Features SIMPLIFICATION: Eliminate the need for an adaptor with a 2-in-1 GDX tool holder, capable of screw-driving and bolting. POWERFUL TOOL:...
prodImage
£146.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2-in-1 Cordless Impact Wrench GDX 18V-285 for Screws and Bolts
Maximum torque of 285 Nm and breakaway torque of 500 Nm
2 speed settings for optimal adaptation to various applications
Suitable for M8, M10, and M12 bolts as well as self-tapping screws
Tool dimensions: width 73 mm, length 147 mm, height 210 mm
Weight incl. battery: 1.1 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-285 (06019N2120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
29 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel