Bosch GDX 18V-210 C (06019J0200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDX 18V-210 C (06019J0200)
from £209.92to £245.106 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,100 rpm - 3,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 210 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 2,200 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,100 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-210 C (06019J0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-210 C Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench 06019J0200
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-210 C Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£209.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J0200 18V 1/4in Hex 1/2in Anvil Impact Driver Bare Unit Professional
Bosch 06019J0200 18V 1/4in Hex 1/2in Anvil Impact Driver Bare Unit Professional, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£210.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-210 C (max. Torque 210 Nm, Without Battery/Charger) 06019J0200
Lieferumfang: Cardboard box Prevents damage before it occurs – impact driver with 2-in-1 tool holder User interface with two default modes, selftapping and wood screw. Convenient three speed/torque settings for superior power control 2-in-1 tool holder with 1/4” internal hex and 1/2” square drive for highest flexibility and broadest application, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£226.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System GDX 18V-210 C cordless impact driver (max. torque of 210 Nm, excluding rechargeable batteries and charger, in carton)
Built for strength, the powerful GDX 18V-210 C Professional impact driver delivers a high level of flexibility and damage prevention. Two default...
prodImage
£227.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019J0200 GDX 18V-210 C Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019J0200 GDX 18V-210 C Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£242.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-210 C Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit 06019J0200
Bosch GDX 18V-210 C Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£245.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.1 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x D14.7 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 16 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,100 rpm - 3,400 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:210 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:2,200 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-210 C (06019J0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel