Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2204)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2204)
from £89.60to £216.3814 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 3,400 rpm
• Idle speed: 4,200 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench (Bare) 06019J2204
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench (Bare) 06019J2204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 18v GDX 18V-200 Lithium Brushless Impact Driver Wrench 1/2" 1/4" - Bare 06019J2204
Bosch 18v GDX 18V-200 Lithium Brushless Impact Driver Wrench 1/2" 1/4" - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDX 18V-200 (max. Torque of 200 Nm, Without Battery/Charger)
Scope of supply: Cardboard box Brushless power packed in compact design – unique 2-in-1 tool holder for highest flexibility Brushless motor with 200 Nm tightening torque and 350 Nm breakaway torque for excellent battery runtime and long tool lifetime Better control of speed and torque due to the variable speed trigger 2-in-1 tool holder with ¼” internal hex and ½” square drive guarantees flexibility for the widest range of applications, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDX18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDX18V200 06019J2204 Kit
Bosch GDX18V-200 18V Impact Driver Brushless Body Only GDX18V200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Brushless 1/2" Impact Driver / Wrench Body Only 06019J2204
Bosch Professional GDX 18V-200 Brushless 1/2" Impact Driver / Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GDX18V-200N 18v Body Only Brushless Impact Driver & Wrench 1/2" 1/4"
Bosch GDX18V-200N 18v Body Only Brushless Impact Driver & Wrench 1/2" 1/4", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-200 18V Cordless Impact Driver (Body Only) 06019J2204
Bosch GDX 18V-200 18V Cordless Impact Driver (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£130.00
£137.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
BOSCH GDX 18 V-200 N 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square 06019J2204
BOSCH GDX 18 V-200 N 18v Impact driver/wrench 1/4" hex / 1/2" square, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£130.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18 V-200 Impact Driver / Wrench Body Only 06019J2204
Bosch GDX 18 V-200 Impact Driver / Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-200 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver / Wrench No Batteries 06019J2204
Bosch GDX 18V-200 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver / Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX18V-200 18V 1/4in 1/2in Impact Driver/Wrench Bare Unit 06019J2204
Bosch GDX18V-200 18V 1/4in 1/2in Impact Driver/Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£163.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J2204 GDX 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019J2204 GDX 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£204.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDX 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit 06019J2204
Bosch GDX 18V-200 Professional Impact Driver/Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£208.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench GDX 18V-200 Carton box 06019J2204
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver/Wrench GDX 18V-200 Carton box 06019J2204, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£216.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x H206 mm x D147 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 3,400 rpm
Idle speed:4,200 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDX 18V-200 (06019J2204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-i BL (4513861)
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel