Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5000)
from £189.00to £265.006 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,200 rpm - 2,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 2,400 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Body Only + Case NEW BSH6019L5000
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Body Only + Case NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 06019L5000
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£232.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (Body Only, Carton) 18V I/Wrench 06019L5000
...
prodImage
£234.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC (330 Nm Tightening and 560 Nm Breakaway Torque, Three-Speed/Torque Settings) B0C6SDWM11
Two default screw modes for multi-purpose use. Each mode can be adjusted and individualised via the Bosch Toolbox App Powerful 330 Nm tightening and 560 Nm breakaway torque performance Versatile three-speed/torque settings for more flexibility and control Compact and lightweight impact wrench with adjustable modes for multi-purpose use Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£242.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC Carton box 06019L5000
Bosch PRO Cordless Impact Wrench GDS 18V-330 HC Carton box 06019L5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£263.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit BSH6019L5000
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC Professional 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:No
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,200 rpm - 2,800 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:2,400 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-330 HC (06019L5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD152RTJ
£188.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 (602207560)
£202.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel