Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8301)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8301)
from £280.45to £398.135 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 350 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Hard: 1,000 Nm
• Torque Levels: 3
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,600 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Impact Driver GDS 18V-1000 (incl. Ladder Clip, L-BOXX Inlay, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B093ZVFYM8
BITURBO Brushless technology providing 1,000 Nm tightening torque and 1,600 breakaway torque User interface with two default modes: Metal (A) and wood (B); additional modes can be adjusted and individualised via the Toolbox App More flexibility and control via three speed/torque settings AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GDS 18V-1000, ladder clip, 1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger, L-BOXX 136, Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£280.45
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GDS 18V-1000 L-BOXX 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
BOSCH GDS 18V-1000 L-BOXX 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£282.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GDS18V-1000H Brushless 1/2'' BiTURBO Imp Wrench LB 06019J8301
Bosch Professional GDS18V-1000H Brushless 1/2'' BiTURBO Imp Wrench LB 06019J8301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£314.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless High Torque ½” Drive Impact Wr GDS18V1000NCG
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless High Torque ½” Drive Impact Wr, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£371.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 18V w/o Battery 06019J8301
Bosch Professional Cordless Impact Driver 18V w/o Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£398.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:350 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Hard:1,000 Nm
Torque Levels:3
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,600 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,600 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDS 18V-1000 (06019J8301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF903P1G
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
£260.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP458RTJ
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel