Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2000)
from £99.99to £188.355 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Cordless impact driver with a power of 3,300 min⁻¹
• Maximum torque of 215 Nm for hardwood
• Compact design for tight spaces
• 2 screw modes for wood and metal
• Suitable for screws up to 121 mm (126 mm depending on model)
• Impact rate up to 3,800 bpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 06019N2020
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, L-BOXX) 06019N2000
Bosch Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (Bare tool, L-BOXX) 06019N2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£150.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 (incl. L-BOXX) B0DQV87QWF
Fast and efficient, also for long screws and hard wood thanks to 3,300 RPM and 215 Nm torque Easily handles tight spaces thanks to cordless compact design Good quality finish due to two Auto Driving Modes that come with Automatic Shut Down & Automatic Slow Down functions Your Go-To tool for fast and accurate screwdriving Scope of supply: 1 x belt clip (1 619 PS0 610);L-BOXX 136 size 4 (1 605 438 1EN), Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£163.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries 06019N2000
Bosch GDR 18V-215 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£181.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 L-Boxx 136 06019N2000
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Impact Driver GDR 18V-215 L-Boxx 136 06019N2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact driver with a power of 3,300 min⁻¹
Maximum torque of 215 Nm for hardwood
Compact design for tight spaces
2 screw modes for wood and metal
Suitable for screws up to 121 mm (126 mm depending on model)
Impact rate up to 3,800 bpm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GDR 18V-215 (06019N2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£94.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel