Bosch GCL 2-50 (0601066F01)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 2-50 (0601066F01)
from £219.98to £327.998 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch GCL 2-50 Cross Line Laser
• Self-leveling for horizontal/vertical lines and plumb point
• RM 1 multifunction bracket for flexible mounting
• Includes 5x AA batteries, LR 6 receiver, rotary/wall mount, target board, tool case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-50 (0601066F01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Cross Line Laser GCL 2-50 (5x AA Batteries, Working Range: 50 m, in Craftsman's Case) B07HL76LXX
LONG WORKING RANGE: The laser measure has an extended working range of 50 m with the included LR 6 professional receiver SELF-LEVELING: Make hands-free adjustments with the self-leveling feature, which creates level lines—even on uneven surfaces—within 4 degrees PRECISE RESULTS AND HIGH VISIBILITY: The Bosch laser measure is accurate within +/- 0.3 mm/m. The high-powered 630 - 650 Nm laser diodes provide high visibility HIGH DUST & SPLASH PROTECTION: With a protection class of IP 54, the device is extremely robust and be used for a variety of applications ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser level GCL 2-50, 3x AA batteries, laser target plate, L-BOXX Inlay, ceiling clamp, rotating mount RM 1, LR 6 receiver, receiver bracket and carrying case, Weight: 2.69184421902 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 10.8v / 12v Self-Levelling Combi Line & Point Las... 0601066F01
Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 10.8v / 12v Self-Levelling Combi Line & Point Las..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£228.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL215C Combi Laser With LR6 Receiver BSH601066F01
Bosch GCL215C Combi Laser With LR6 Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£239.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL2-50 + LR6 Receiver - Professional Combi Laser 0601066F01
Features Horizontal and vertical laser lines and two centred plumb pointswith optimal visibility Versatile to use with rotating multifunctional...
prodImage
£267.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601066F01 GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver BSH601066F01
Bosch 0601066F01 GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver BSH601066F01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£273.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver 0601066F01
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£276.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-50 Carrying case 0601066F01
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-50 Carrying case 0601066F01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£294.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066F01 GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver
Bosch 0601066F01 GCL 2-50 Professional Combi Laser + LR 6 Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch GCL 2-50 Cross Line Laser
Self-leveling for horizontal/vertical lines and plumb point
RM 1 multifunction bracket for flexible mounting
Includes 5x AA batteries, LR 6 receiver, rotary/wall mount, target board, tool case

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCL 2-50 (0601066F01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£210.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel