Bosch GCL 2-15 (0601066E02)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCL 2-15 (0601066E02)
from £136.88to £239.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Combination laser
• Laser class: 2
• Battery: 3 x 1.5 V
• Laser diode: 650 nm
• Working range: 15 m
• Leveling accuracy: ± 0.3 mm/m
• Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
• Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GCL 2-15 (0601066E02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GCL 2-15 + RM1 Professional Combi Laser (Carry case) 0601066E02 0601066E02930
Bosch E-STOCK GCL 2-15 + RM1 Professional Combi Laser (Carry case) 0601066E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£136.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCL 2-15 Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Measuring Tool In... 0601066E02
Bosch Professional GCL 2-15 Self-Levelling Cross Line Laser Measuring Tool In..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£181.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cross line Laser GCL 2-15 (red Laser, Interior, with Plumb Points, Working Range: 15 m, 3 x AA Batteries, RM 1 Rotating Mount, Laser Target Plate, Protective Bag, Carrying case)
PROFESSIONAL USE: Bosch cross line laser with plumb points, compact and versatile design for all short-distance levelling applications FUNCTIONS: Horizontal and vertical laser lines and two centred plumb points with optimal visibility MANY APPLICATIONS: Flexible use and versatile attachment options thanks to a rotating RM 1 Professional multifunctional mount TECHNICAL DATA: Laser class 2, IP 54, self-levelling range ± 4°, levelling accuracy ± 0.3 mm/m ITEMS INCLUDED: GCL 2-15 with RM 1 Professional rotating mount, 3 x AA batteries, laser target plate, protective bag, ceiling clamp, carrying case, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£228.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-15 Carrying case 0601066E02
Bosch PRO Combi Laser GCL 2-15 Carrying case 0601066E02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Laser class: 2
Battery: 3 x 1.5 V
Laser diode: 650 nm
Working range: 15 m
Leveling accuracy: ± 0.3 mm/m
Dust and splash water protection: IP 54
Projection: 2 lines / 2 points
Tripod thread: 1/4", 5/8"
Craftsman case
Dimensions
Weight:330 g

Price History

1M
Bosch GCL 2-15 (0601066E02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Airthings View Radon
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£168.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AIRCO2NTROL 3000
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel