Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional (06019C4001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional (06019C4001)
from £279.99to £367.5011 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cartridge press
• Volume: 0.4 L
• Voltage: 18 V
• Pressure force: 3.5 kN
• Dimensions: W63.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional (06019C4001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Caulking Gun GCG 18V-600 (max. Cartridge Capacity 400 ml, Without Battery/Charger) 06019C4001
Scope of supply: Cardboard box Bosch’s 1st Cordless Caulk Gun: 100% compatible with all Bosch Professional 18 V batteries No dripping or material overflow: Plunger rod auto-reverse function relieves pressure when trigger is released Fast working progress even with high viscosity adhesives: 3.5 kN push force combined with a maximum (no load) feed of 7 mm/sec Easy control of material flow: Speed selection with 9 speed settings and variable speed trigger, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Caulking Gun GCG 18V-600 (max. Cartridge Capacity 400 ml, Without Battery/Charger) B07FX5LPPV
Scope of supply: Cardboard box Bosch’s 1st Cordless Caulk Gun: 100% compatible with all Bosch Professional 18 V batteries No dripping or material overflow: Plunger rod auto-reverse function relieves pressure when trigger is released Fast working progress even with high viscosity adhesives: 3.5 kN push force combined with a maximum (no load) feed of 7 mm/sec Easy control of material flow: Speed selection with 9 speed settings and variable speed trigger, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£282.28
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 1
Bosch Professional Bosch GCG 18V-600 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 600ml - Bare GCG18V600 06019C4001
Bosch GCG 18V-600 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 600ml - Bare GCG18V600, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GCG 18V-600 Cordless Caulking Gun Body Only 06019C4001
Bosch Professional GCG 18V-600 Cordless Caulking Gun Body Only 06019C4001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£315.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4001 GCG 18V-600 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£359.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GCG18V-600 Prof 18 Caulk Gun Bare Unit Carton - 06019C4001
Bosch Professional GCG18V-600 Prof 18 Caulk Gun Bare Unit Carton - 06019C4001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£320.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4001 18v 600ml Caulking Gun Bare Unit BSH6019C4001
Bosch 06019C4001 18v 600ml Caulking Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£321.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCG 18 V-600 18v Cordless Caulking Gun No Batteries
Bosch GCG 18 V-600 18v Cordless Caulking Gun No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£353.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C4001 GCG 18V-600 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare BSH6019C4001
Bosch 06019C4001 GCG 18V-600 Professional Caulking Gun 18V Bare BSH6019C4001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£356.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCG 18V-600 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 600ml - 1x4.0ah Procore 06019C4001 1 Batt
Bosch GCG 18V-600 18v Lithium Ion Caulking Sealant Gun 600ml - 1x4.0ah Procore, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional Caulking Gun - Powerful & Versatile 06019C4001
Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional Caulking Gun - Powerful & Versatile, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£367.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 Centimetre x H25.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Other
Voltage: 18 V
Pressure force: 3.5 kN
Specifications
Volume:0.4 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GCG 18V-600 Professional (06019C4001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£346.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGP180RT
£304.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann ABS1080 230V
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach MIX125
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JN1601
£313.36
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel