Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (1600A01V56)

Price History
• Conversion kit for Bosch cordless wet/dry vacuum GAS 18V-10L
• Includes carrying strap, adapter ring, floor nozzle with bristles
• 2 swivel casters and 2 swivel casters with brake
• Extraction adapter for power tools
• Facilitates transport and use of the vacuum
• Compatible with Bosch cordless wet/dry vacuum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (1600A01V56)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Changeover Wheel Set GAS 18V-10L 1600A01V56
Bosch Professional Changeover Wheel Set GAS 18V-10L 1600A01V56, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Changeover Wheel Set for Gas 18V-10L 1600A01V56
Bosch Gear Wheel Kit For 18V 10L Gas 1600A01V56 Product type: WHEEL Brand : Bosch, Weight: 4.15791826132 pounds, Manufacturer: 1600A01V56
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conversion kit for Bosch cordless wet/dry vacuum GAS 18V-10L
Includes carrying strap, adapter ring, floor nozzle with bristles
2 swivel casters and 2 swivel casters with brake
Extraction adapter for power tools
Facilitates transport and use of the vacuum
Compatible with Bosch cordless wet/dry vacuum

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-10 L (1600A01V56)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Cleaning kit W107418349
£47.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch GAS 35-55 (2607432034)
£46.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419591)
£37.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Soft Roller Floor Nozzle
£48.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Telescopic extension (2.445-247.0)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 50 SV-AS/D 50 V (452898)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Turbo nozzle (2.903-001.0)
£39.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£45.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel