Bosch GAS 18V-1 (06019C6200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GAS 18V-1 (06019C6200)
from £74.87to £9,999.0015 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.7 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 27 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-1 (06019C6200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 18V-1 (incl. with suction pipe, crevice nozzle, carpet nozzle, 1 litre container volume, without battery/charger) B07587Y6D6
Scope of supply: Floor nozzle;Flexible extension tube;Crevice nozzle;2 x suction tubes;Cardboard box Compact handheld 18 V dry vacuum cleaner makes short work of rough dirt Quick release dust-emptying function and washable dust cap provide an easy-to-clean tool Powerful motor delivering a vacuum pressure of 6 kPa and long runtime of 7 minutes per Ah 3 strong rotational airflows for high cleaning efficiency with minimal loss of suction power throughout usage!, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GAS 18 V-1 N 18v Handheld vacuum
BOSCH GAS 18 V-1 N 18v Handheld vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-1 Bare Tool 0.7L
Bosch Professional 18V Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-1 Bare Tool 0.7L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 18V-1 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Body Only 06019C6200
The Bosch 18v Cordless Professional Dust Extractor has great performance with max 24 lsec airflow and max 90 mbar vacuum that gives sustained...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9C6 200 Wet / Dry Vacuum Cleaner 8ac12581-b22e-4763-835f-30041af246db
Product line: GAS 18V-1; Voltage [V]: 18; Weight [kg]: 1.3; Air Consumption [l/min]: 600; Negative pressure [mbar]: 60; Operating Mode: Battery; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories, without battery; Capacity [litre]: 0.7
prodImage
£132.99
£141.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Bosch 06019C6200 18v Li-ion Dust Extractor Bare Unit BSH6019C6200
Bosch 06019C6200 18v Li-ion Dust Extractor Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v GAS18V-1 Professional Cordless Vacuum Cleaner + Nozzles GAS 18V-1 Bare 06019C6200
Bosch 18v GAS18V-1 Professional Cordless Vacuum Cleaner + Nozzles GAS 18V-1 Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GAS 18V-1 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare 06019C6200
Bosch Professional GAS 18V-1 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Bare 06019C6200, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit BSH6019C6200 GAS 18V-1 06019C6200
Bosch Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit BSH6019C6200 GAS 18V-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£99.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch GAS 18V-1 Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit BSH6019C6200
Bosch GAS 18V-1 Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS S, Blue 06019C6200
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS S, Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GAS 18 V-1 18v Cordless Hand Held Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries GAS18V1
Bosch GAS 18 V-1 18v Cordless Hand Held Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) 0.7L 18V Li-Ion Hand Held Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - GAS18V1
0.7L 18V Li-Ion Hand Held Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - GAS18V1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£114.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019C6200 GAS 18V-1 Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019C6200 GAS 18V-1 Professional Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
new - Bosch GAS18V-1 - BARE TOOL - Vacuum Cleaner 06019C6200 3165140888677 .
new - Bosch GAS18V-1 - BARE TOOL - Vacuum Cleaner 06019C6200 3165140888677 ., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H12.2 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:27 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Battery Indicator:Yes
Charging Station:No
Bin Capacity:0.7 L
Filtration System:Exhaust filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GAS 18V-1 (06019C6200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One (8-piece)
£72.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V8 Apex
£72.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher CVH 2 (1.198-330.0)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel