Bosch FSN 800 (1600Z00005)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN 800 (1600Z00005)
from £52.00to £93.1913 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Bosch GKS G Circular Saws & GKT Plunge Saws
• Rubber strip
• Splinter guard
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 800 (1600Z00005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional FSN 800 guide rail (800 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter) B00725ABM8
800-mm guide rail offers precise guidance and high-quality workmanship with perfect compatibility with all corresponding power tools Complete control due to easily replaceable non-slip rubber stripes and splinter protection Perfect stability: FSN VEL connecting piece can be attached for a quick and strong connection between two guide rails Compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter Items included: FSN 800, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH FSN 800 Guide rail 800mm 1600Z00005
BOSCH FSN 800 Guide rail 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£55.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN 800 Professional Guiderail 0.8m 1600Z00005
Bosch FSN 800 Professional Guiderail 0.8m 1600Z00005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£57.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 800 Guide Rail
Style Name : FSN 800 Main Description Guiderail 0.8m Features: Precise guidance - rails are exactly straight, even when the rail is extended, due...
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 800 guide rail (800 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST 1600Z00005
Features 800-mmguiderailofferspreciseguidanceandhigh-qualityworkmanshipwithperfectcompatibilitywithallcorrespondingpowertools...
prodImage
£84.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Guide Rail FSN 800 Professional 1600Z00005
Bosch Professional Guide Rail FSN 800 Professional 1600Z00005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£58.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Circular Plunge Saw Guide Rail 800mm 1600Z00005 FSN800 For GKS GKT
Bosch Circular Plunge Saw Guide Rail 800mm 1600Z00005 FSN800 For GKS GKT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN800 Guide Rail 0.8m for Plunge Saw 1600Z00005
Bosch FSN800 Guide Rail 0.8m for Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 800 Professional Guide Rail 0.8m 1600Z00005
Bosch Professional FSN 800 Professional Guide Rail 0.8m 1600Z00005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 800mm 1600Z00005
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN Guide Rail Accessories - Build Your Own System 1600Z00005 - FSN 800 Guide Rail
Bosch Professional FSN Guide Rail Accessories - Build Your Own System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 0.8m 800mm 1600Z00006 FSN800 + Carry Bag 1600Z00005 + BP-10038
Bosch Aluminum Plunge Saw Guide Rail 0.8m 800mm 1600Z00006 FSN800 + Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600Z00005 FSN 800 Professional Guide Rail 800mm
Bosch 1600Z00005 FSN 800 Professional Guide Rail 800mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Weight:820 g
Other
Rubber strip
Splinter guard
Suitable for
Bosch GKS G Circular Saws & GKT Plunge Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 800 (1600Z00005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-16689
£51.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-08919
£51.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£44.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool Brush Insert BE-LHS-E 225 (203190)
£51.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT70620-QZ
£50.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel