Bosch FSN 1600 Professional (1600Z0000F)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN 1600 Professional (1600Z0000F)
from £93.86to £132.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Guide rail
• Length: 1600 mm
• Rubber strip and shatter protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch FSN 1600 Professional (1600Z0000F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue 12505
1,600-mm guiderail technology for exact cutting 1,600-mm guiderail with high-quality workmanship offers precise guidance and perfect compatibility Fsn vel optional extension connector delivers a quick and strong connection between guiderails, for perfect stability Non-slip rubber stripes and splinter protection offer complete control Items included: fsn 1600, cardboard box Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the vel connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the VEL connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling, Weight: 3.527396195 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£93.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue 12505
1,600-mm guiderail technology for exact cutting 1,600-mm guiderail with high-quality workmanship offers precise guidance and perfect compatibility Fsn vel optional extension connector delivers a quick and strong connection between guiderails, for perfect stability Non-slip rubber stripes and splinter protection offer complete control Items included: fsn 1600, cardboard box Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the vel connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the VEL connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling, Weight: 3.527396195 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 1600 Professional Guiderail 1600mm - 1600Z0000F
Bosch Professional FSN 1600 Professional Guiderail 1600mm - 1600Z0000F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guiderail 1600mm 1600Z0000F
Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guiderail 1600mm 1600Z0000F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional FSN 1600 guide rail (1600 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST
Style Name: FSN 1600 Product DescriptionBosch Professional FSN 1600 guide rail The FSN 1600 Professional guiderail with a length of 1,600 mm...
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch FSN1600 Guide Rail 1.6m for Plunge Saw 1600Z0000F
Bosch FSN1600 Guide Rail 1.6m for Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600Z0000F FSN 1600 Professional Guide Rail 1600mm BSH600Z0000F
Bosch 1600Z0000F FSN 1600 Professional Guide Rail 1600mm BSH600Z0000F, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£119.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1600mm 1600Z0000F
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 1600 mm
Rubber strip and shatter protection

Price History

1M
Bosch FSN 1600 Professional (1600Z0000F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£93.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Bailey Chisel Set 5-piece (2-16-217)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£105.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red R09105024
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adapter set (163-217/6)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel