Bosch FSN 1400 Set (0615990M8Z)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch FSN 1400 Set (0615990M8Z)
from £209.99to £304.395 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Guide rail
• Suitable for: Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws
• 2x guide rail
• guide rail bag
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 1400 Set (0615990M8Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0615990M8Z FSN 1400 Professional Plunge Saw Guide Kit 2 x 1400mm Rails Bag FSN1400
Bosch 0615990M8Z FSN 1400 Professional Plunge Saw Guide Kit 2 x 1400mm Rails Bag, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 0615990M8Z FSN 1400 Plunge Saw Guide Rail Kit 2x1400mm & Bag FSN1400
Bosch Professional 0615990M8Z FSN 1400 Plunge Saw Guide Rail Kit 2x1400mm & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£216.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Azul Reliable Commercial Hardware for Advanced Workshops for Reliable Field Performance with High Heat Resistance
1400mm guide rail technology for precise cutting High quality 1400mm guide rail with perfect compatibility for precise guidance For optimum stability, the optional FSN VEL connection element for extension ensures quick and reliable connection of two guide rails Non-slip rubber strips and splinter protection ensure total control, Weight: 10.7806046118 pounds, Manufacturer: BOSCH AZUL
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Twin FSN 1400 Guide Rails, Connector and Bag Starter Kit FSN1400
Bosch Twin FSN 1400 Guide Rails, Connector and Bag Starter Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£282.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0615990M8Z FSN Professional Guide Rail Kit FSN1400
Bosch 0615990M8Z FSN Professional Guide Rail Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£304.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x H0.6 Centimetre x D14.2 Centimetre
Other
2x guide rail
guide rail bag
Suitable for
Bosch GKS G Circular & GKT Plunge Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch FSN 1400 Set (0615990M8Z)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 794384-3
£202.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cross table KT 150
£181.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Miter Saw Stand KSU 401 (629006000)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel