Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900266)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900266)
from £284.59to £322.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Full carbide tip for high durability
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar
• Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
• Designed for construction professionals and heavy-duty anchors
• Dimensions: diameter 20 mm, length 400 mm, total 520 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc 2608900266
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc 2608900266, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£284.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm 52 2608900266
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm 52, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£315.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 20.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 2608900266
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 400 x 520 mm 5-pc, Weight: 8.44590925722 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£322.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full carbide tip for high durability
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for reinforced concrete and rebar
Compatible with all SDS max rotary hammers
Designed for construction professionals and heavy-duty anchors
Dimensions: diameter 20 mm, length 400 mm, total 520 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900266)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£245.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£257.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel