Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900265)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900265)
from £243.25to £274.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Rotary hammer drill bit with solid carbide tip for high durability
• Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
• Suitable for concrete, natural stone, and masonry
• Diameter 20 mm, working length 200 mm, overall length 320 mm
• Special carbide plate geometry for reduced wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 200 x 320 mm 5-pc 2608900265
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 200 x 320 mm 5-pc 2608900265, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£243.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm 32 2608900265
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 20mm 32, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 5x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 20.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill) 2608900265
Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 20 x 200 x 320 mm 5-pc, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary hammer drill bit with solid carbide tip for high durability
Lasts up to 3 times longer than standard drill bits
Suitable for concrete, natural stone, and masonry
Diameter 20 mm, working length 200 mm, overall length 320 mm
Special carbide plate geometry for reduced wear

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert SDS Max-8X (2608900265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£242.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Engraving machine GE 20 (27106)
£188.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FSK 250 (769941)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel