Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate (2608644133)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate (2608644133)
from £47.66to £67.055 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade Expert for High Pressure Laminate
• Outer Diameter: 165 mm, Bore: 20 mm
• Cutting Width: 2.6 mm, Core Plate Thickness: 1.6 mm
• Suitable for Clean Cuts in High-Pressure Laminate Panels
• Especially Smooth Operation, Less Noise and Vibration
• For Plunge and Handheld Circular Saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate (2608644133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Expert Lamin.165x20x2,6mm,48T 2608644133
Bosch Professional Circ.saw blade Expert Lamin.165x20x2,6mm,48T 2608644133, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Corded Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Circular Saw (for HPL High-pressure laminate, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Corded Circular Saws) B00QX9855E
Designed for cutting high pressure laminate Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes Ideal for cutting high pressure laminate materials, eg façade boards, flooring boards, and cladding panels Scope of delivery: EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade, 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20 mm, T48, Weight: 0.53572329666 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20mm T48 2608644133
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.6/1.6 x 20mm T48, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 48T 20mm 2608644133
Bosch EXPERT High Pressure Laminate Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 48T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608644133 Expert for High-Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm
Bosch 2608644133 Expert for High-Pressure Laminate Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade Expert for High Pressure Laminate
Outer Diameter: 165 mm, Bore: 20 mm
Cutting Width: 2.6 mm, Core Plate Thickness: 1.6 mm
Suitable for Clean Cuts in High-Pressure Laminate Panels
Especially Smooth Operation, Less Noise and Vibration
For Plunge and Handheld Circular Saws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for High-Pressure Laminate (2608644133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-69864
£47.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Router Module (195563-0)
£47.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Saw Blade (35222952030)
£47.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CENTRO bit set 1 (205087)
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9430
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-GB 10M (491741)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8470
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D8 3x (769114)
£44.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel