Bosch Expert for Ceramic (2607011626)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert for Ceramic (2607011626)
from £49.99to £59.322 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Impact control screwdriver bit for impact wrenches
• S2-modified steel for continuous use
• Diamond drill Expert for Ceramic for hard/soft tiles
• Suitable for drills with cylindrical shank
• Diameter: 6 mm / 8 mm, working length: 66 mm
• Cost-effective, efficient diamond dry drill bit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Ceramic (2607011626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 3x PRO Ceramic Diamond Drill Bit Set for Cylindrical Shank and Rotary Drill/Drivers (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 6,0, 6,0, 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B083HCBRB2
Designed for drilling through hard and soft ceramic tiles Highly efficient for tilers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For dry drilling through all types of ceramic tiles, eg hard and soft tiles used for kitchen and bathroom walls and floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set, 6 x 66, 6 x 66, 8 x 66 mm, 3 pcs, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch set PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set 6 x 66 6 x 66 8 x 66 mm 3 pcs 2607011626
Bosch set PRO Ceramic dry Drill Bit Set 6 x 66 6 x 66 8 x 66 mm 3 pcs 2607011626, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact control screwdriver bit for impact wrenches
S2-modified steel for continuous use
Diamond drill Expert for Ceramic for hard/soft tiles
Suitable for drills with cylindrical shank
Diameter: 6 mm / 8 mm, working length: 66 mm
Cost-effective, efficient diamond dry drill bit

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert for Ceramic (2607011626)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/R (489790)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel