Bosch Expert C470 (2608900853)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900853)
from £8.53to £13.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sandpaper
• Material removal up to 2 times faster than standard sandpaper
• Prevents clogging through special technology
• Aggressive grain orientation for optimal sanding surface
• Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch EXPERTC470 Sandpaper 40Grit 230x93mm Hook and Loop 10 Pack 2608900853
Bosch EXPERTC470 Sandpaper 40Grit 230x93mm Hook and Loop 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£8.53
£12.03
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bosch 10x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x186 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Orbital Sander) B09417F3H3
Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 Sandpaper Exceptional abrasion with Bosch Surface Structure Just stick it on with hook and loop Ideal for highly effective fast sanding of flat surfaces; to remove old paint; or to smooth, prepare and finish surfaces Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT C470 Sandpaper with 8 holes for Orbital Sanders 93 x 186 mm, G 40 10-pc, Weight: 0.31085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.16
£15.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 10
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Sheets
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sandpaper
Material removal up to 2 times faster than standard sandpaper
Prevents clogging through special technology
Aggressive grain orientation for optimal sanding surface
Easy attachment with hook-and-loop fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Expert C470 (2608900853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel