Bosch EasySpiritLevel (0603667000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch EasySpiritLevel (0603667000)
from £52.87to £92.399 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Unique spirit level with innovative, reliable, and intuitively readable LED arrows
• Easy leveling via LED arrow display with an accuracy of 0.1° at 0°, 90°, 180°, and 270°
• Sound assistant provides acoustic feedback on the leveling status
• Ideal for aligning kitchen cabinets, sloped terraces, or other DIY projects
• Housing made with >75% recycled plastic
• Length: 40 cm
• Weight: 0.46 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySpiritLevel (0603667000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch spirit leveland EasySpiritLevel (intuitive LED concept, sound assistance, small angle indication +/-3°, 0.1° accuracy at 0°, 90°, 180°, and 270°, printed scale, in cardboard box) B0BS6Y1QPT
The spirit level from Bosch - precise alignment made easy with an intuitive LED concept in green/yellow/red, sound assistance, small-angle indication +/- 3° and a printed scale Precise results: Simple leveling via LED arrows indication with 0.1° accuracy at 0°, 90°, 180°, and 270°. An intuitive interpretation of the leveling status for DIY projects such as hanging up shelves or even terrace sloping Easy-to-use: Sound assistant provides audio feedback of the level status. Ideal for kitchen cupboard alignment, or other DIY projects in obscured places. Scope of Delivery: EasySpiritLevel, 2 x AA batteries, LED interpretation sticker, calibration sticker, User Manual 0, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY EASYSPIRITLEVEL AA batteries Digital spirit level
BOSCH DIY EASYSPIRITLEVEL AA batteries Digital spirit level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch EasySpiritLevel 0603667000
Bosch EasySpiritLevel 0603667000, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch 603667000 Digital Spirit Level - Green / Silver 107442
Bosch 603667000 in Green / Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0603667000 Easy Spirit Level 10248273
Good to know- Put up shelves or hang paintings like a pro with this Bosch spirit level - it gives you highly accurate measurements- The LED lights clearly show you which end is too high or too low, so it's easy to adjust- With the sound assistant you'll know when it's perfectly level - great for tricky jobs when you can't see the display- It has up to 20 hours of battery life, so you won't have to worry about running out of power in the middle of a job
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£60.49
£66.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Bosch Spirit Level EasySpiritLevel Carton box 0603667000
Bosch Spirit Level EasySpiritLevel Carton box 0603667000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£64.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch EASYSPIRITLEVEL LED and Audio Spirit Level 0603667000
Bosch EASYSPIRITLEVEL LED and Audio Spirit Level, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) Digital Easy Spirit Level - EASYSPIRITLEVEL
Digital Easy Spirit Level - EASYSPIRITLEVEL, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603667000 EasySpiritLevel Spirit Level with LED Arrows 0.1° Accuracy
Bosch 0603667000 EasySpiritLevel Spirit Level with LED Arrows 0.1° Accuracy, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Unique spirit level with innovative, reliable, and intuitively readable LED arrows
Easy leveling via LED arrow display with an accuracy of 0.1° at 0°, 90°, 180°, and 270°
Sound assistant provides acoustic feedback on the leveling status
Ideal for aligning kitchen cabinets, sloped terraces, or other DIY projects
Housing made with >75% recycled plastic
Length: 40 cm
Weight: 0.46 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch EasySpiritLevel (0603667000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 96-2 80 cm (15227)
£53.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 80 cm (02505)
£54.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2-K 80 cm (16403)
£56.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 60 cm (02514)
£57.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70-2 180 cm (14190)
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 82 S 80 cm (02596)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel