Bosch Diamond dry drill bit 40 mm (2608599014)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Diamond dry drill bit 40 mm (2608599014)
from £58.01to £87.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Diamond Core Bit Best for Ceramic Dry Speed
• Suitable for soft wall tiles up to very hard floor tiles and natural stone
• Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders from all brands
• Diameter: 40 mm, Working length: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond dry drill bit 40 mm (2608599014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Dry Diamond Core Cutters for X-Lock and Small Angle Grinders (for Tiles, Hard tiles, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B07PVJFD1M
Designed for dry drilling in masonry Highly efficient for construction workers: Long Life With 22.23 mm bore for standard locking nut angle grinders For drilling in various construction materials, eg stone, brick, reinforced concrete, and other common building materials and composites Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Core Cutter dry X-Lock, 40 x 35 mm, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 40x35mm X-Lock 2608599014
Bosch Diamond Drill Bits PRO Ceramic dry Core Cutter 40x35mm X-Lock 2608599014, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 40mm 2608599014
Bosch PRO X Lock Dry Speed Diamond Hole Cutter for Ceramics 40mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Hole Saws
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diamond Core Bit Best for Ceramic Dry Speed
Suitable for soft wall tiles up to very hard floor tiles and natural stone
Compatible with X-LOCK angle grinders from all brands
Diameter: 40 mm, Working length: 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Diamond dry drill bit 40 mm (2608599014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electrical Installation Pliers 1396200
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 400
£57.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel