Bosch CYL-3 Drill Set 7-piece (2607017082)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch CYL-3 Drill Set 7-piece (2607017082)
from £12.39to £26.2111 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Drill Set
• Suitable for: concrete, soft rock, brick, and limestone
• Set consists of: 7 drill bits (4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 6 mm, 7 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-3 Drill Set 7-piece (2607017082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) EUA2A-040126-10.10x32
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.39
£16.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) B008HRFFJE
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills)
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) A7-ROSO-99NX
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Ø 4/5/6/6/7/8/10 mm, grey 2607017082
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Ø 4/5/6/6/7/8/10 mm, grey, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10... 2607017082
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10..., Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) 9L-RCP4-74X2
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) 9L-RCP4-74X2
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.30
£20.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Ø 4-10 mm, Accessories for Impact Drills) EUA2A-040126-10.10x32
Concrete drill bit set for professional results with concrete, masonry and lime sand brick Scope of delivery: Drill bit Ø 4 / 5 / 6 / 6 / 7 / 8 / 10 mm Compatibility: Can be used in all impact drills High-performance drill bits with two cutters made of durable carbide for durability and good resistance. 2-flute U-shape for effective dust removal Hammer-proof drill bits according to ISO 5468. Particularly effective in drilling dowel holes, Weight: 0.474 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£19.39
£23.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set 7-Piece Ø 4-10 mm for Impact Dri 2607017082
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Set 7-Piece Ø 4-10 mm for Impact Dri, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Ø 4/5/6/6/7/8/10 mm, grey 2607017082
Bosch Professional 7-Piece CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit Ø 4/5/6/6/7/8/10 mm, grey, Crafts > Beads & Jewellery Making > Beading & Jewellery Tools > Jewellery Making Tool Sets
prodImage
£26.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: concrete, soft rock, brick, and limestone
Set consists of: 7 drill bits (4 mm, 5 mm, 6 mm, 6 mm, 7 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch CYL-3 Drill Set 7-piece (2607017082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita NEMESIS II B-57978
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi TSBA1
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel