Bosch Countersink 2608596371

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Countersink 2608596371
from £15.71to £24.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Countersink
• Weight: 19 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Countersink 2608596371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bits (for Steel sheets, Steel, Ø 12,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers) B001417EQC
Designed for deburring and countersinking in steel Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For precise deburring and countersinking in soft metal, eg when deburring, and enlarging the hole's sides for countersunk fasteners Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bit, 12 x 40 mm, M6, Weight: 0.044 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£15.71
£20.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Countersink bits PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bit 12 x 40 mm M6 2608596371
Bosch Countersink bits PRO Steel HSS Countersink Bit 12 x 40 mm M6 2608596371, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO HSS Countersink Bit 12mm 2608596371
Bosch PRO HSS Countersink Bit 12mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:19 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Countersink 2608596371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717114019)
£15.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 165246-6
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT40251
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel