Bosch Construct Wood 190 mm (2608640633)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Construct Wood 190 mm (2608640633)
from £16.58to £32.044 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
• Cutting width: 2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Construct Wood 190 mm (2608640633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608640633 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade O5-96G1-XB7C
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.58
£21.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.6mm. 12 2608640633
Bosch Professional Const.Wood circular saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.6mm. 12 2608640633, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 30mm 2608640633
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.6 x 30 mm 2608640633
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.6 x 30 mm 2608640633, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Saw blade diameter: 190 mm
Cutting width: 2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Construct Wood 190 mm (2608640633)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT7206
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool D 7 CE/W (492516)
£16.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel